Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COPPICE BROW, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+66.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+37.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 10 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9XG
← Back to All Properties