Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+20.1%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+93.4%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SA
← Back to All Properties