9, THURLESTONE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+59.5%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000-3.3%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+99.9%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1