Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TSAVO, BARRACK PATH, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8UA
← Back to All Properties