Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STONEFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 1QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+517.6%
Price Change
+£460,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+517.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£460,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,050
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 1QL
← Back to All Properties