Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, TOR O MOOR ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+73.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6SD
← Back to All Properties