Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, MARSH LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,400
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£86,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,400
+166.2%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PP
← Back to All Properties