Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+123.2%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties