Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27B, SILVER STREET, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8HA
← Back to All Properties