Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+78.7%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+368.9%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3LS
← Back to All Properties