Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BURNSIDE PARK, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
-15.4%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+13.3%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4PF
← Back to All Properties