Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+41.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties