44, DE SUTTON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 7XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+2.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+124.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,475+15.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1