Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+48.6%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,760
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7SA
← Back to All Properties