21, AINTREE WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0WG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+17.7%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1