Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties