Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, OLDFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+68.0%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FQ
← Back to All Properties