16, BOURNELEA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 1AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+105.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+346.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1