FLAT 47, NORTH CONTEMPORIS, 20, MERCHANTS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£390,000+25.8%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+6.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+6.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1