Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VALE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+79.0%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+226.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9RE
← Back to All Properties