34A, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000+74.7%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+46.4%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1