11, NORTH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000-6.1%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+194.0%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1