5, FURLONG ROAD, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+57.5%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000-28.8%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000+44.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 11 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1