Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 49, WEST HILL ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+97.8%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+114.3%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0NA
← Back to All Properties