Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,500
+43.3%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-8.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0DB
← Back to All Properties