Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, FOREST ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+19.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£632,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5BE
← Back to All Properties