12, ST PETERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£89,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+103.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995+45.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1