Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+95.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 21 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties