Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+77.0%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.4%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JH
← Back to All Properties