Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FE
← Back to All Properties