Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOODCHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.4%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+230.4%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3EB
← Back to All Properties