9, AINSLIE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+121.7%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+39.7%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950-11.7%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1