7, WEST DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£374,000+147.7%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1