53, FLATT LANE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 8DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+137.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+55.2%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1