9, LAKE ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 1AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+81.9%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+48.5%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1