Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE WILLOWS, STATION ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+50.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+69.8%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties