91, CRAIG HOPSON AVENUE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 5UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+7.6%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+19.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 11 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1