Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+48.7%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+64.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+15.9%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties