Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WALKLEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,450
Sold on 23 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NX
← Back to All Properties