11, PRINCE ANDREW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000-3.2%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+94.5%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1