Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+11.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties