Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BEDFORD ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+45.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+116.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5DJ
← Back to All Properties