Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOWNROE DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+66.9%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+291.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 6 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6JG
← Back to All Properties