Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWTHORN COTTAGE, LONGAFORD WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,250,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,250,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,950,000
Sold on 30 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2LT
← Back to All Properties