167, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.9%
Price Change
-£77,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,500-61.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1