Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ENNERDALE ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,500
+24.7%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-2.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+55.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TB
← Back to All Properties