Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+4.5%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+44.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,147
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties