Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-7.6%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+164.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2JA
← Back to All Properties