Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GROUNDS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+32.6%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+125.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4SE
← Back to All Properties