Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 13, BROOKER STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£308,000
+42.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+0.5%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+47.3%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+165.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YX
← Back to All Properties